Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Replacing The Existing Water Supply Pipeline In Kulathoor Pulippra Padi Road In Pathanamthitta Municipality Ward 32
|
| Description |
Deposit Replacing The Existing Water Supply
Pipeline In Kulathoor Pulippra Padi Road In
Pathanamthitta Municipality Ward 32
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_583593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/2023-24/EE/PH/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 1035 |
| EMD | 11699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreDeposit pathanamthitta municipality - replacing damaged pipeline near bishop house kshb road to saankoor road annie saji councillor padi in ward no.32 of - pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Deposit pathanamthitta municipality - replacing damaged pipeline near bishop house kshb road to saankoor road annie saji councillor padi in ward no.32 of - pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit replacing existing ac pipes in karimpanakkuzhy tharayil padi in ward 31 of pathanamthitta municiplaity
Deposit replacing existing ac pipes in karimpanakkuzhy tharayil padi in ward 31 of pathanamthitta municiplaity
Read moreDeposit replacing 300m gi pipe in thykavu line at pulimootupadi in pathanamthitta municipality
Deposit replacing 300m gi pipe in thykavu line at pulimootupadi in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreDeposit replacing 300m gi pipe in thykavu line at pulimootupadi in pathanamthitta municipality
Deposit replacing 300m gi pipe in thykavu line at pulimootupadi in pathanamthitta municipality
Read moreDeposit-pathanamthitta municipality ward-3 kumbangal melethil pipeline extension work . -deposit-pipeline work
Deposit-pathanamthitta municipality ward-3 kumbangal melethil pipeline extension work . -deposit-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Deposit-extension of pipe line-anchakala in pathanamthitta municipality-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-pathanamthitta municipality-extension of pipeline to popularpadi to university college road in ward no.24 of -pathanamthitta municipality -pipeline work
Deposit-pathanamthitta municipality-extension of pipeline to popularpadi to&#x0d university college road in ward no.24 of -pathanamthitta municipality -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type