Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rolling Chair,Wall Mounted Fan,Dry Machine,Window Ac With Stabilizer,Split Ac With Stabilizer And I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4076163
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 12, 2023 11:57
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARYA TRADERS - 12-10-2023 08:05:34 N/A Disqualified
2 Keshav Enterprises - 15-10-2023 13:29:27 N/A Qualified
3 Mercury Outfits - 15-10-2023 12:35:33 N/A Qualified
4 VERMA ENTERPRISES - 17-10-2023 13:56:01 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Mercury Outfits Item Categories : ROLLING CHAIR,WALL MOUNTED FAN,DRY MACHINE,WINDOW AC WITH STABILIZER,SPLIT AC WITH STABILIZER AND I 195200.00 L1
2 Keshav Enterprises Item Categories : ROLLING CHAIR,WALL MOUNTED FAN,DRY MACHINE,WINDOW AC WITH STABILIZER,SPLIT AC WITH STABILIZER AND I 198300.00 L2
3 VERMA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : ROLLING CHAIR,WALL MOUNTED FAN,DRY MACHINE,WINDOW AC WITH STABILIZER,SPLIT AC WITH STABILIZER AND I 209150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise