Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities Like Ramp At Various Location Beat No 196 In G/South Ward
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities Like Ramp At Various&Amp#X0d
Location Beat No 196 In G/South Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1199614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XGS-25-196.005 |
| Tender Fee | 929 |
| EMD | 2594 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G/SOUTH WARD OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2085135 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Providing and laying 2.50 cm thick premix carpet surface road at various location in chamera -ii power station, chamba karian
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat no.197 in g/south ward.
Providing ramp at various location in beat no.197 in g/south ward.
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat no.195 in g/south ward
Providing ramp at various location in beat&#x0d no.195 in g/south ward
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat no.194 in g/south ward
Providing ramp at various location in beat&#x0d no.194 in g/south ward
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat no.198 in g/south ward
Providing ramp at various location in beat&#x0d no.198 in g/south ward
Read moreProviding facilities like ramp at various
Providing facilities like ramp at various&#x0d location beat no 196 in g/south ward.
Read moreSupply of g.i. pipe at various location in beat no 196 g/south ward.
Supply of g.i. pipe at various location in beat&#x0d no 196 g/south ward.
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat
Providing ramp at various location in beat no.198 in g/south ward
Read moreProviding ramp at various location in beat no.195 in
Providing ramp at various location in beat no.195 in&#x0d g/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type