Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Gidhadi Thana Sitepar Katurli Nawargaonkala Batana Toad Mdr 13 Km5/00 To 7/00,11/00 To 12/00,15/00 To 18/00,21/00 To 21/800,23/00 To 26/00 In Tahsil Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Gidhadi Thana Sitepar Katurli Nawargaonkala Batana Toad Mdr 13 Km5/00 To 7/00,11/00 To 12/00,15/00 To 18/00,21/00 To 21/800,23/00 To 26/00 In Tahsil Amgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_980282_26 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/12 of 01 to 36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727186 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to gidhadi thana sitepar katurl-nawargaonkala mundipar batana road mdr-13 km 00/00 to 27/00 tah- amgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to mundipar ambhora batana road mdr 13 km 27/300 to 28/00 in tal.dist. gondia (between mundipar and batana village)
Improvement to mundipar ambhora batana road mdr 13 km 27/300 to 28/00 in tal.dist. gondia (between mundipar and batana village)
Read moreImproovements to kothe khurd to khandagedara road (v.r.124 ) km5/00 to 10/00 tal-sangamner dist -ahmednagar
Improovements to kothe khurd to khandagedara road (v.r.124 ) km5/00 to 10/00 tal-sangamner dist -ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Stbt to nawargaonkala -karanji-suplipar -dongargaon -kattipar road mdr-14 km 01/00 to 5/00 in taluka amgaon dist gondia
Read moreSt and bt to batana mundipaar khatiya road vr 236 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt to batana mundipaar khatiya road vr 236 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 km.0/200 to 1/200,4/00 to 8/00,11/00 to 16/600 including construction of cd works tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 km.0/200 to 1/200,4/00 to 8/00,11/00 to 16/600 including construction of cd works tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read morest and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nawargaonkala-karanji mohgaon bhosa supalipar kattipar road mdr 14 km 00/00 to 12/600 tah. amgaon dist. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to nawargaonkala-karanji mohgaon bhosa supalipar kattipar road mdr 14 km 00/00 to 12/600 tah. amgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreRepaires and maintenance for one year to sh-355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 in km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Repaires and maintenance for one year to sh-355 to ranera silegaon karkapur sitepar road mdr-10 in km 0/00 to 11/00 taluka tumsar dist. bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mundipaar batana ambhora road mdr - 13, km. 27/00 to 35/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Annual maintenance and repair to mundipaar batana ambhora road mdr - 13, km. 27/00 to 35/800 ,taluka -gondia , district-gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type