Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Culvert, Approach Road And Earth Filling Of Baneswar 33/11 Kv Ss Under Coochbehar Division Wbsedcl.
Description
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Culvert, Approach Road And Earth Filling Of Baneswar 33/11 Kv Ss Under Coochbehar Division Wbsedcl.
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_WBSED_809167_1
Reference
Number
RM/CRO/Civil/e-TENDER/2024-25/ 08 Date 30.01.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 79610
Tender Value -
Place Baneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799619

Start Date February 05, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2025

Expired 565 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.