Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Ss Building Boundary Wall Earth Filling And Approach Road At 33 Kv Ss Udasar Chhota (Jvv2324 Wsob00186)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Ss Building Boundary Wall Earth Filling And Approach Road At 33 Kv Ss Udasar Chhota (Jvv2324 Wsob00186)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_345737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Udasar Chhota (JVV2324WSOB00186) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Read more33 kv sub station udasar chhota (hanumangarh)
33 kv sub station udasar chhota (hanumangarh)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall along with culvert, approach road and earth filling of baneswar 33/11 kv ss under coochbehar division wbsedcl.
Construction of boundary wall along with culvert, approach road and earth filling of baneswar 33/11 kv ss under coochbehar division wbsedcl.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building and boundary wall at 33 kv ss motisar.
Construction of 33 kv ss building and boundary wall at 33 kv ss motisar.
Read moreEarth filling and miscellaneous development work at 33 kv ss khuri kalan
Earth filling and miscellaneous development work at 33 kv ss khuri kalan
Read moreConst. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Const. of 33 kv sub station building , boundary wall and approach road at 33/11 kv s/s patlisar chhota under bhadasar s/d. (ubn jvv2324wsob00192)
Read moreof your Industry type