Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Ss Building Boundary Wall Earth Filling And Approach Road At 33 Kv Ss Nyolakhi (Jvv2324 Wsob00184)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Ss Building Boundary Wall Earth Filling And Approach Road At 33 Kv Ss Nyolakhi (Jvv2324 Wsob00184)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JdVVN_345721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nyolakhi (JVV2324WSOB00184) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 61000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss udasar chhota (jvv2324wsob00186)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss udasar chhota (jvv2324wsob00186)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss neemla thirana (jvv2324wsob00188)
Read moreof your Industry type