Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pits From Near H/O Sahajahan Molla To Paschim End Of Kabarsthan.Activity Code 89215126
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Soak Pits From Near H/O Sahajahan Molla To Paschim End Of Kabarsthan.Activity Code 89215126
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT1573/15TH/FC/TIES/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gabberia , Sansad No -I, J.L. No - 140 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726338 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from h/o manirul molla to h/o mahammad sekh.
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from h/o manirul molla to h/o mahammad sekh.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from dokan of afgan molla to kabarsthan.
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from dokan of afgan molla to kabarsthan.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from h/o gurupada manna to h/o sandip manna.. activity code - 89223527
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from h/o gurupada manna to h/o sandip manna..&#x0d activity code - 89223527&#x0d &#x0d activity code - 89215642&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from dandapat para mandir to h/o abhijit dandapat.activity code - 6966797
Construction of drain with cover slab and soak pits from dandapat para mandir to h/o abhijit dandapat.activity code - 6966797
Read moreConstruction of submersible with soak pits and platfrom at bijoyrampur molla para madrasha.activity code - 67439417
Construction of submersible with soak pits and platfrom at bijoyrampur molla para madrasha.activity code - 67439417
Read moreCons of drain with cover slab and soak pits from chamni dokan of sadek to masjid of sekh para.activity code - 66967079
Cons of drain with cover slab and soak pits from chamni dokan of sadek to masjid of sekh para.activity code - 66967079
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain at jalalabad sahajahan molla house towards iman laskar house with cover
Construction of pakka drain at jalalabad sahajahan molla house towards iman laskar house with cover
Read moreCreation of soak pits at baidyanathpur.creation of soak pits at baidyanathpur. work code -69918301/sbm/2023-24)
Creation of soak pits at baidyanathpur.creation of soak pits at baidyanathpur. work code -69918301/sbm/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type