Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement Of Bhosgaon Ambrulkarwadi Navivadi Ruvale Karale Paneri Road Mdr 122 Km 00/00 To 22/500 (Section Km.17/00 To 22/500 Tamhine To Paneri) Tal.Patan, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement Of Bhosgaon Ambrulkarwadi Navivadi Ruvale Karale Paneri Road Mdr 122 Km 00/00 To 22/500 (Section Km.17/00 To 22/500 Tamhine To Paneri) Tal.Patan, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_930721_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi naviwadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-128 km.0/00 to 12/500 tal-patan dist- satara
Repairs and maintainance for one year to bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi naviwadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-128 km.0/00 to 12/500 tal-patan dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of nisre marul gudhe kalgaon mdr 54 road km 00/00 to 35/350(section km 08/500 to 15/00 telewadi to shidrukwadi phata) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Construction of nisre marul gudhe kalgaon mdr 54 road km 00/00 to 35/350(section km 08/500 to 15/00 telewadi to shidrukwadi phata) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 10/500 to 18/00 (section. divshi ghat ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read more1. s.t.b.t. and improvement to bambrudlohtar galan baladnagardevlakhajola road odr-58 from km 16/00 to 17/00 and 22/00 to 22/500, ta. pachora, dist jalgaon
5054-4513.
Read moreA.m.c. to aurangabad palshi anjandoh road mdr-17 km 13/500 to 14/00 and 16/500 to 22/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to aurangabad palshi anjandoh road mdr-17 km 13/500 to 14/00 and 16/500 to 22/00 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to basmath babhulgaon chudawa satephal penur road sh-255 km 12/500 to 32/500 actula km 22/00 to 25/00 and 29/00 to 32/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to basmath babhulgaon chudawa satephal penur road sh-255 km 12/500 to 32/500 actula km 22/00 to 25/00 and 29/00 to 32/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 22/00 to 22/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Construction of jadegaon to garanji road mdr-13 in km. 22/00 to 22/500 ta. etapalli distt. gadchiroli
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to talni sapti kohli shirad peva unchegaon bhanegaon sh-361 kothala hadgaon road sh-416 km 0/00 to 43/00 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc to 0/00 to 6/500, 8/500 to 22/00, 26/500 to 35/00, 37/00 to 43/00)
One year annual maintenance to talni sapti kohli shirad peva unchegaon bhanegaon sh-361 kothala hadgaon road sh-416 km 0/00 to 43/00 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc to 0/00 to 6/500, 8/500 to 22/00, 26/500 to 35/00, 37/00 to 43/00)
Read moreImprovement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type