Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nisre Marul Gudhe Kalgaon Mdr 54 Road Km 00/00 To 35/350(section Km 08/500 To 15/00 Telewadi To Shidrukwadi Phata) Tal.Patan, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nisre Marul Gudhe Kalgaon Mdr 54 Road Km 00/00 To 35/350(section Km 08/500 To 15/00 Telewadi To Shidrukwadi Phata) Tal.Patan, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_930721_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to internal road at shidrukwadi (korivale ) tal.patan,dist.satara.
Improvement to internal road at shidrukwadi (korivale&#x0d ) tal.patan,dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to internal road at shidrukwadi (korivale ) tal.patan,dist.satara
Improvement to internal road at shidrukwadi (korivale ) tal.patan,dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to sh-136 nisare marul gudhe bahule gudhe kalgaon to yelgaon road mdr-54 km.43/500 to 45/300 (part yelgaon to sh -144 ) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to sh-136 nisare marul gudhe bahule gudhe kalgaon to yelgaon road mdr-54 km.43/500 to 45/300 (part yelgaon to sh -144 ) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement of road at dudhadewadi kalgaon road,tal.patan,dist.satara
Improvement of road at dudhadewadi kalgaon&#x0d road,tal.patan,dist.satara
Read moreImprovement of internal road at kalgaon(nabhikwasti) tal.patan dist.satara
Improvement of internal road at kalgaon(nabhikwasti) tal.patan dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at kalgaon bhaudhwasti,patilwasti tal.patan dist.satara
Construction of retaining wall at kalgaon bhaudhwasti,patilwasti tal.patan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement of road at kalgaon muslimvasti daphanbhumi road tal.patan dist.satara
Improvement of road at kalgaon muslimvasti daphanbhumi road tal.patan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to malharpeth pandharpur road sh -143 km.0/00 to 3/00 and km 6/00 to 8/00 to 11/800 ( sect. nisare phata to urul and bholewadi phata to kalantrewadi to umbaraj) tal.patan. dist.satara.
Improvement to malharpeth pandharpur road sh -143 km.0/00 to 3/00 and km 6/00 to 8/00 to 11/800 ( sect. nisare phata to urul and bholewadi phata to kalantrewadi to umbaraj) tal.patan. dist.satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to nh 166 to nisare marul gudhe kalgaon bhurbhushi road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 8/500, 18/00 to 20/00 and 22/00 to 35/00 tal-patan dist-satara.,
Repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 166 to nisare marul gudhe kalgaon bhurbhushi road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 8/500, 18/00 to 20/00 and 22/00 to 35/00 tal-patan dist-satara.,
Read moreImprovement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Improvement to nade sangwad mandulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km 00/00 to 5/00 (section - navarasta to marali ) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type