Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Nh 166 To Nisare Marul Gudhe Kalgaon Bhurbhushi Road Mdr 54 Km.0/00 To 8/500, 18/00 To 20/00 And 22/00 To 35/00 Tal Patan Dist Satara.,
Description
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Nh 166 To Nisare Marul Gudhe Kalgaon Bhurbhushi Road Mdr 54 Km.0/00 To 8/500, 18/00 To 20/00 And 22/00 To 35/00 Tal Patan Dist Satara.,
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_915231_11
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 33/ 2023-24 (UE)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.