Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Bhosgaon Ambrulkarwadi Naviwadi Ruvale Karale Paneri Road Mdr 128 Km.0/00 To 12/500 Tal Patan Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Bhosgaon Ambrulkarwadi Naviwadi Ruvale Karale Paneri Road Mdr 128 Km.0/00 To 12/500 Tal Patan Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_914044_34 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT PERIOD E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 31 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt to ambrulkarwadi internal road bhosgaon tal- patan , dist- satara
St bt to ambrulkarwadi internal road bhosgaon tal- patan , dist- satara
Read moreWidening and improvement of bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi navivadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-122 km 00/00 to 22/500 (section km.17/00 to 22/500 tamhine to paneri) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Widening and improvement of bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi navivadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-122 km 00/00 to 22/500 (section km.17/00 to 22/500 tamhine to paneri) tal.patan, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovements to bhosgaon ruvale walmiki road (odr-137), tal.-patan dist - satara
Improvements to bhosgaon ruvale walmiki road (odr-137), tal.-patan dist - satara
Read moreImprovement to ambrulkarwadi bhosagaon road tal- patan dist-satara
Improvement to ambrulkarwadi bhosagaon road tal- patan dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to grampanchayat road ruvale, tal patan , dist satara
Improvement to grampanchayat road ruvale, tal patan , dist satara
Read moreImprovement to muslimwasti internal road paneri taluka patan dist satara
Improvement to muslimwasti internal road paneri taluka patan dist satara
Read moreConstruction of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Construction of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Construction of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Read moreS t b t to ruvale smashanbhumi road ttaluka patan dist satara
S t b t to ruvale smashanbhumi road ttaluka patan dist satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at karale, tal. patan, dist- satara
Read moreof your Industry type