Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Interlocking Blocks Road At Arignar Anna 1st St In Div 171 Unit 40 Zone13.
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Interlocking Blocks Road At Arignar Anna 1st St In Div 171 Unit 40 Zone13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_606097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.NO.C1/5324/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724479 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanace work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 , zone -6
Annual maintanace work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 , zone -6
Read moreProviding interlocking paver blocks at boat club road 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Providing interlocking paver blocks at boat club road 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreProviding interlocking paver blocks at boat club road 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Providing interlocking paver blocks at boat club road 1st avenue div 122 unit 26 zone 09
Read moreRepair and improvement work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 zone -6
Repair and improvement work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 zone -6
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 720.00 to 884.20 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 720.00 to 884.20 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreConstn of swd at agathiyar ngr 1st st in nolambur bajanai koil st(from anna salai to navamani st), nehru (gandhi st navamani st)mariamman koil st (anna rd to navamani st), vallust (gandhi st to navamani st) alapakkam perumal koil st dn 147 z 11
Constn of swd at agathiyar ngr 1st st in nolambur bajanai koil st(from anna salai to navamani st), nehru (gandhi st navamani st)mariamman koil st (anna rd to navamani st), vallust (gandhi st to navamani st) alapakkam perumal koil st dn 147 z 11
Read moreof your Industry type