Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar From 720.00 To 884.20 In Div 31, Unit 8, Zone 3
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar From 720.00 To 884.20 In Div 31, Unit 8, Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_529316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/355/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630281 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna main road in div 137, zone 10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna main road in div 137, zone 10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna nagar 15th main road in div-104 zone-08
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna nagar 15th main road in div-104 zone-08
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 1st,7th and n p nagar in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 1st,7th and n p nagar in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Read moreRoad cut restoration work made by cmwssb at ramakrishnapuram 3rd street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Road cut restoration work made by cmwssb at ramakrishnapuram 3rd street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at pasumarthy 2nd lane in div-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at pasumarthy 2nd lane in div-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreof your Industry type