Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar From 360.00 To 540.00 In Div 31, Unit 8, Zone 3
Description
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar From 360.00 To 540.00 In Div 31, Unit 8, Zone 3
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_529187_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/357/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7900
Tender Value -
Place CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=630125

Start Date March 02, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 06/03/2025

Expired 546 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.