Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar 1st,7th And N P Nagar In Division 27, Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Arignar Anna Nagar 1st,7th And N P Nagar In Division 27, Unit 7, Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_504110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/6081/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599519 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Read moreRestoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 6th cross street and varadhan garden 1st and 2nd street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Restoration of road cut work made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 6th cross street and varadhan garden 1st and 2nd street in dn-27, unit-7, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 2nd, 4th,5th,6th street, amirthammal thottam 1st street and munusamy 1st street concrete road in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 2nd, 4th,5th,6th street, amirthammal thottam 1st street and munusamy 1st street concrete road in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb anna ninaivu nagar 7th street in division-24, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb anna ninaivu nagar 7th street in division-24, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 0.00 to 180.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 720.00 to 884.20 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 720.00 to 884.20 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 540.00 to 720.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna ninaivu nagar 1st street in division-24, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at anna ninaivu nagar 1st street in division-24, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreof your Industry type