Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eng Mtg Pad,Ana Bond Tube,Emery Paper,Threed Tap,Feviquick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3605334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAMODAR & SONS AUTOMOTIVE WORKSHOP | - | 06-07-2023 18:35:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 05-07-2023 14:20:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises | - | 06-07-2023 15:20:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises | Item Categories : ENG MTG PAD,ANA BOND TUBE,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK | 7160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Item Categories : ENG MTG PAD,ANA BOND TUBE,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK | 7409.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DAMODAR & SONS AUTOMOTIVE WORKSHOP | Item Categories : ENG MTG PAD,ANA BOND TUBE,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK | 7862.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type