Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ana Bond,Emery Paper,Threed Tap,Feviquick,Tap,Jointer,Welding Rod,Arildite
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3600156
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 22, 2023 04:07
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bareilly Defence Store - 30-06-2023 13:16:57 MSE Qualified
2 M/S LUCKY AUTOMOBILES - 30-06-2023 12:10:56 MSE Qualified
3 National Enterprises - 30-06-2023 13:23:55 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 National Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ANA BOND,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK,TAP,JOINTER,WELDING ROD,ARILDITE 6098.00 L1
2 Bareilly Defence Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ANA BOND,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK,TAP,JOINTER,WELDING ROD,ARILDITE 7104.00 L2
3 M/S LUCKY AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ANA BOND,EMERY PAPER,THREED TAP,FEVIQUICK,TAP,JOINTER,WELDING ROD,ARILDITE 8080.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise