Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrust Bearing Assembly For Condensate Extraction Pump Of Kbl Make,Bowl Assembly For Condensate Ext
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4956130 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2024
Expired 820 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVM MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LTD Model : THRUST BEARING ASSEMBLY FOR BHRC7 Title : THRUST BEARING ASSEMBLY FOR BHRC7 | 04-06-2024 11:43:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Spare part for kbl make condensate extraction pump. suction impeller,spare parts for kbl make conde
Read more
Supply of rw pump bowl assembly model bhr-70m kbl make
Supply of rw pump bowl assembly model bhr-70m kbl make
Read moreComplete set of bowl assembly for pump model-1800 vmf(c/t),complete thrust bearing assembly, make-w
Read more
Condensate extraction pump spares item no 1,condensate extraction pump spares item no 2,condensate
Read more
Procurement of kbl make condensate transfer pump, model-150/48 for
Procurement of kbl make condensate transfer pump, model-150/48 forstage-2 of ntpc vindhyachal stps
Read moreProcurement of kbl make bare shaft pump assembly
Procurement of kbl make bare shaft pump assembly
Read moreRepairing/refurbishment of condensate extraction pump
Repairing/refurbishment of condensate extraction pump of unit-7,1x110mw
Read moreof your Industry type