Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Part For Kbl Make Condensate Extraction Pump. Suction Impeller,Spare Parts For Kbl Make Conde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6342214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Thrust bearing assembly for condensate extraction pump of kbl make,bowl assembly for condensate ext
Read more
Pump shaft part no db5020180 for kbl make db 50 20 pump spare,gland moc ci part no 223 for kbl make
Read more
Pump shaft part no db5020180 for kbl make db 50 20 pump spare,gland moc ci part no 223 for kbl make
Read more
Procurement of kbl make condensate transfer pump, model-150/48 for
Procurement of kbl make condensate transfer pump, model-150/48 forstage-2 of ntpc vindhyachal stps
Read moreImpeller, part no 1510101 for make kbl, model vt150lh, drawing no-tc159200041,imp shaft, part no 18
Read more
Supply of spare parts (kbl make) for pump type bhr-70 at raw water hirani under nwsp project.
Supply of spare parts (kbl make) for pump type bhr-70 at raw water hirani under nwsp project.
Read moreof your Industry type