Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Filter Chamber From Barkat House To Esha House At Goshpur East Ssk Sansad Of Rasakhowa Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drain With Cover And Filter Chamber From Barkat House To Esha House At Goshpur East Ssk Sansad Of Rasakhowa Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 11 MEMO 525/RASA-II/5TH/23-24 DT-29/01/24 SL 7 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOSHPUR EAST SSK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418525 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to milan house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to milan house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from amrita mondal house to ratan biswas house of goshpur n.c. ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of road with paver block from amrita mondal house to ratan biswas house of goshpur n.c. ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Construction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. drain with cover and filter chamber from jalsuddin house to beni at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat. aap sl no. - 68 , year 2024 - 25. activity code-97243036
Construction of p.c.c. drain with cover and filter chamber from jalsuddin house to beni at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat. aap sl no. - 68 , year 2024 - 25. activity code-97243036
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from tapan house to subhash house at jogipara of rasakhowa h.s. (r-i) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from tapan house to subhash house at jogipara of rasakhowa h.s. (r-i) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from jainuddin house to kabarsthan more at rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from jainuddin house to kabarsthan more at rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from ibrahim house to firoj house at dakshin khanta of rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat
Construction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from ibrahim house to firoj house at dakshin khanta of rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from police camp to upen house of rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from police camp to upen house of rasakhowa h.s. (r-ii) sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type