Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pmgsy Road To Milan House Of Goshpur East Ssk Sansad In Rasakhowa Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pmgsy Road To Milan House Of Goshpur East Ssk Sansad In Rasakhowa Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_754473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 MEMO-964/RASA-II/2024-25 DT-20/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goshpur East SSK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1667613 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from barkat house to esha house at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from barkat house to esha house at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from amrita mondal house to ratan biswas house of goshpur n.c. ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of road with paver block from amrita mondal house to ratan biswas house of goshpur n.c. ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Construction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to nousad house at bhopla fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to nousad house at bhopla fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to kichka house at chandgola ssk/v-6 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to kichka house at chandgola ssk/v-6 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to kamrul house at simanandapur ssk/vii-8 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to kamrul house at simanandapur ssk/vii-8 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road to masjid of maheshpur fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from pcc road to masjid of maheshpur fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy road to swashan ghat at bhurri maheshpur ssk/xi-13 sansad under raniganj gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to swashan ghat at bhurri maheshpur ssk/xi-13 sansad under raniganj gp
Read moreof your Industry type