Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road With Paver Block From Amrita Mondal House To Ratan Biswas House Of Goshpur N.C. Ssk Sansad In Rasakhowa Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road With Paver Block From Amrita Mondal House To Ratan Biswas House Of Goshpur N.C. Ssk Sansad In Rasakhowa Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_747118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 16 MEMO-900/RASA-II/24-25 DATE-09/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goshpur N.C. SSK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651267 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to milan house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy road to milan house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of road with paver block from saibu house to majed house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ratan mondal house to ramu biswas house sansad x
Construction of cement concrete road from ratan mondal house to ramu biswas house sansad x mouza narikela under jaleswar i gp within gaighata development block (activitycode -97587631 ).
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from barkat house to esha house at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc drain with cover and filter chamber from barkat house to esha house at goshpur east ssk sansad of rasakhowa - ii gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of water purifier r. o. unit with hot and cold facility at goshpur n.c. ssk sansad of rasakhowa ii gp under karandighi block, district uttar dinajpur aap sl no - 05, year 2025-26 id-113713896
Installation of water purifier r. o. unit with hot and cold facility at goshpur n.c. ssk sansad of rasakhowa ii gp under karandighi block, district uttar dinajpur. aap sl no - 05, year 2025-26. id-113713896
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mihir bhakta house to pradip biswas house at school para of rasakhowa fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from mihir bhakta house to pradip biswas house at school para of rasakhowa fps sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Construction of pcc road from meghus house to mekails house of goshpur east ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp under karandighi block of uttar dinajpur district aap sl. no.- 38, year 2025-26 activity id 114576524
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Construction of pcc road from kamal house to talkoi house of gramdighi rankol ssk sansad in rasakhowa - ii gp
Read moreRenovation of concrete road from sotara charan mondal house to gopal mondal via ratan das house. sansad no.-10
Renovation of concrete road from sotara charan mondal house to gopal mondal via ratan das house. sansad no.-10
Read moreRenovation of concrete road from sotara charan mondal house to gopal mondal via ratan das house. sansad no.-10
Renovation of concrete road from sotara charan mondal house to gopal mondal via ratan das house. sansad no.-10
Read moreof your Industry type