Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Kalambani Hambirwadi To Rural Hospital Road Vr 417 Between Hambirwadi To Railway Station On Chorda River Tal.Khed Dist.Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Kalambani Hambirwadi To Rural Hospital Road Vr 417 Between Hambirwadi To Railway Station On Chorda River Tal.Khed Dist.Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_24_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintening Engineer, P.W.Circle,Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on saveni gujarwadi dalaviwadi road vr-471 km 0/100 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on saveni gujarwadi dalaviwadi road vr-471 km 0/100 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on saveni gujarwadi dalaviwadi road vr-471 km 0/100 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on saveni gujarwadi dalaviwadi road vr-471 km 0/100 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Read moreDevelopment of garden on reservation no.7 shivthar road tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Development of garden on reservation no.7 shivthar road tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shendi randha vr-71 road. on krushnawati river (km. 0/650) tal.akole
Construction of major bridge on shendi randha vr-71 road. on krushnawati river (km. 0/650) tal.akole
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across river bhima on bhimashankar-wada-khed road sh-103 to satkarsthal-arbujwadi vr-152 to vr-55 wadgaon pat-ole to join mdr-15 tal.khed dist.pune (with contractors own de-sign drawings).
Construction of major bridge across river bhima on bhimashankar-wada-khed road sh-103 to satkarsthal-arbujwadi vr-152 to vr-55 wadgaon pat-ole to join mdr-15 tal.khed dist.pune (with contractors own de-sign drawings).
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across purna river on vr-78 near walsa khalsa tq. bhokardan
Construction of major bridge across purna river on vr-78 near walsa khalsa tq. bhokardan
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 at km 2/830 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on kudoshi mandave dahivali ghogare road mdr-16 at km 2/830 tal.khed dist.ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on msh-1 to hathadhuhi uttarpada road vr-72 on devanand river tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on msh-1 to hathadhuhi uttarpada road vr-72 on devanand river tal.dhadgaon dist.nandurbar
Read moreRepairs to major bridge on aner river on
Repairs to major bridge on aner river on &#x0d holnanthe tal.shirpur dist.dhule to mohida &#x0d tal.chopda dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on anjani river near waghlud bk. ch.0/200 vr-102 tal.dharangaon dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge on anjani river near waghlud bk. ch.0/200 vr-102 tal.dharangaon &#x0d dist.jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type