Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panachikkadu Dp Pj No 301/23 Govt Lps Channanikkadu Toilet Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panachikkadu Dp Pj No 301/23 Govt Lps Channanikkadu Toilet Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636545_10 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panachikkad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969503 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panachikkadu gp pj no 302/23-govt lps poovanthuruthu toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkadu gp pj no 302/23-govt lps poovanthuruthu toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 709/23-24-construction of protection wall to muttathiparambu channanikkadu church panachikkadu gp -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 709/23-24-construction of protection wall to muttathiparambu channanikkadu church panachikkadu gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 233/23-poovanthuruthu govt lps maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no 300/23-govt l.p.s pathamuttom toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj. no 300/23-govt l.p.s pathamuttom toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-toilet construction for karoor govt. lps-krgp 309/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-toilet construction for karoor govt. lps-krgp 309/23-24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kadambur highschool toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-dp pkd 23-24 kadambur highschool toilet complex in ambalapara g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2022-23-maruthamala lps toilet construction in vithura gp ,paranode division -so-209/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2022-23-maruthamala lps toilet construction in vithura gp ,paranode division -so-209/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Annual plan-panachikkad gp pj no 277/23-thoppil - manavalan cheriyil road concreting waerd 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type