Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Immediate Restoration Work On Various Road Of Sub. Dn. Salumber I
|
| Description |
Immediate Restoration Work On Various Road Of Sub. Dn. Salumber I
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJO_552231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | salumber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011810 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2026
Expired 76 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. badgaon
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. badgaon
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sayra
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sayra
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sayra
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. sayra
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. badgaon
Immediate restoration work on various roads in sub dn. badgaon
Read moreRoad repair work on various roads under sub dn. i salumber
Road repair work on various roads under sub dn. i salumber
Read moreImmediate restoration work in various roads under sub dn. girwa-i
Immediate restoration work in various roads under sub dn. girwa-i
Read moreof your Industry type