Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Akd 59/24 Retarring Thachethukudy Pulinchodu Road In Ward No 14
|
| Description |
Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LSGD/AIKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAkd 75/2026 pulinchodu ellumala mootharimala road retarring ward 11
Akd 75/2026 pulinchodu ellumala mootharimala road retarring ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-akd 182/24 chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7- chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7
Annual plan-akd 182/24 chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7- chathanattukuzhy colony road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-174/24 -retarring of panchayath kinar manappattichira road in ward no.1- akd-174/24
Road maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type