Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 2 Units B Type Qtr No B21 And B23 At R S Colony Under C V Area Susanta Paul Promod Kumar Hembram
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 2 Units B Type Qtr No B21 And B23 At R S Colony Under C V Area Susanta Paul Promod Kumar Hembram
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/XII/ACE/e-Tender-95 /2023-24/1065 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER CV AREA-XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wiring/rewiring of qtr no.- v/n3 of shri manan kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery
Wiring/rewiring of qtr no.- v/n3 of shri manan kumar yadav at bastacolla colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 1 unit a type qtr at r s colony under c v area qtr no a 12 tarun kumar laha
Repairing and maintenance of 1 unit a type qtr at r s colony under c v area qtr no a 12 tarun kumar laha
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr at ramkrishna colony under c v area
Repair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr at ramkrishna colony under c v area
Read moreRepairing maintenance of 3 units 1 ctype other 2 units are of cmwo type qtr at laikdih chanchunder dbocp c v area
Repairing maintenance of 3 units 1 ctype other 2 units are of cmwo type qtr at laikdih chanchunder dbocp c v area
Read moreLaying of app work on 12 units cmwo type qtr at manberia hill colony under docp c v area
Laying of app work on 12 units cmwo type qtr at manberia hill colony under docp c v area
Read moreRepairing maintenance of 3 units qtr at lal bazar 4 no.dhowra victoria colliery respectively under docp c v area
Repairing maintenance of 3 units qtr at lal bazar 4 no.dhowra victoria colliery respectively under docp c v area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr d4 e5 at d r colony under c v area
Repair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr d4 e5 at d r colony under c v area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr at rs and d r colony under c v area
Repair and maintenance of 2 units nhs type qtr at rs and d r colony under c v area
Read moreRepairing of 2 units nhs type qtr at d r colony under c v area co meena devi bablu bouri
Repairing of 2 units nhs type qtr at d r colony under c v area co meena devi bablu bouri
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 3 units qtr along with drain repairing at manberia under victoria colliery docp c v area
Repairing and maintenance of 3 units qtr along with drain repairing at manberia under victoria colliery docp c v area
Read moreof your Industry type