Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1800 Lpm Transformer Oil Pumps Having Premium Efficiency Class Ie3 Motor As Per Item 008 Of Specifi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5098633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amol Dubey
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOW OIL PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Flowwell Model : 1220D Title : TRANSFORMER OIL PUMP | 01-07-2024 18:06:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLOWTECH PUMPS AND MOTORS | Make : FLOWTECH PUMPS AND MOTORS Model : CA102 Title : TRANSFORMER OIL PUMPS CA102 | 08-07-2024 12:06:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NXL FLOW INSTRUMENTS | Make : NXL FLOW Model : 4120-1 Title : Transformer oil pump axial Type | 08-07-2024 13:53:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |