Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Slab Cover From Amir Ali House To Bandir Par At Upordelora Under Dharampur Gp Within Illambazar Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Slab Cover From Amir Ali House To Bandir Par At Upordelora Under Dharampur Gp Within Illambazar Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603431_6 |
|
Reference Number |
BIR/ILL/DGP/eNIT-08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of surface drain with cover from canal par to jol math at upordelora under dharampur gp under illambazar dev. block
Construction of surface drain with cover from canal par to jol math at upordelora under dharampur gp under illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from ghundar kabarsthan to brambhan para at paikuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from ghundar kabarsthan to brambhan para at paikuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from fulbabu house to kander at namodelora under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from fulbabu house to kander at namodelora under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from mahasin house to primary school at shunmuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from mahasin house to primary school at shunmuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from nasibuddin house to main rasta at domonpur under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block.
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from nasibuddin house to main rasta at domonpur under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from patal house to raru house at shunmuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from patal house to raru house at shunmuni under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab cover from morsalim house to ajmat house at domonpur under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block.
Construction of concrete drain with slab cover from morsalim house to ajmat house at domonpur under dharampur gp within illambazar dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from amir ali molla house to pond par
Construction of pucca drain from amir ali molla house to pond par
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bl and lro office in miuza illambazar jl no 95, plot no 1087 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at bl and lro office in miuza illambazar jl no 95, plot no 1087 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type