Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Bl And Lro Office In Miuza Illambazar Jl No 95, Plot No 1087 Within Illambazar G.P. Under Illambazar Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Bl And Lro Office In Miuza Illambazar Jl No 95, Plot No 1087 Within Illambazar G.P. Under Illambazar Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_591282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 09(2023-24) Dt 21.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILLAMBAZAR PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at police station in miuza khayerbuni jl no 123, plot no 3/1341 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at police station in miuza khayerbuni jl no 123, plot no 3/1341 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Construction of community sanitary complex at illambazar bus stand near ada office in miuza debipur jl no 93, plot no 253/254 within illambazar g.p. under illambazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet (csc) for male and female at illambazar bphc illambazar eight sansad under illambazar gram panchayet. illambazar birbhum, jl no-95 plot no. 1070, 1071, scheme id- 67189429/2023-2024)
Construction of community toilet (csc) for male and female at illambazar bphc illambazar eight sansad under illambazar gram panchayet. illambazar birbhum, jl no-95 plot no. 1070, 1071, scheme id- 67189429/2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at bl lro sankrail under sankrail ps area
Construction of community sanitary complex at bl lro sankrail under sankrail ps area
Read moreConstruction of visitor shed at bl and lro office under purulia-i dev. block
Construction of visitor shed at bl and lro office under purulia-i dev. block
Read moreImprovement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at the office of the bl and lro,tarakeswar.
Construction of community sanitary complex at the office of the bl and lro,tarakeswar.
Read moreConstruction of structural steel shed on the roof of the bl and lro under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Construction of structural steel shed on the roof of the bl and lro under gopiballavpur ll dev block
Read moreConstructruction of community sanitary complex near gholemaguri khelar math at gholemaguri paschim activity code 97638210 jl 194 plot no 94 95
Constructruction of community sanitary complex near gholemaguri khelar math at gholemaguri paschim activity code 97638210 jl 194 plot no 94 95
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes near plot no.95/2 in hassanpur village
Imp. dev. of lanes near plot no.95/2 in hassanpur village by pdg. rmc in hassanpur village in ward no.205 i.p. extension shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type