Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Switch,Bulb Holder,Panasonic Telephone,Led Flood Light 100 W,Cutting Plier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJGURU INTERNATIONAL | - | 17-09-2023 20:48:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | - | 17-09-2023 21:52:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V5 ASSOCIATES | - | 17-09-2023 21:39:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJGURU INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Single Switch,Bulb Holder,Panasonic Telephone,LED Flood Light 100W,Cutting Plier | 98974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V5 ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Single Switch,Bulb Holder,Panasonic Telephone,LED Flood Light 100W,Cutting Plier | 127300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAKTHI STATIONERY SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Single Switch,Bulb Holder,Panasonic Telephone,LED Flood Light 100W,Cutting Plier | 165100.00 | L3 |