Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Pressure Gauge X3,Sending Unit Oil Pressure Gauge X3,Fuel Pump X3,Spark Plug X3,Starting Rope X3,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5396220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 03-10-2024 19:19:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | - | 03-10-2024 18:59:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tech Junction | - | 03-10-2024 19:13:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil pressure gaugeX3,Sending unit oil pressure gaugeX3,Fuel pump X3,Spark plugX3,Starting rope X3,C | 27999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tech Junction (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil pressure gaugeX3,Sending unit oil pressure gaugeX3,Fuel pump X3,Spark plugX3,Starting rope X3,C | 28660.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.P Resolution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Oil pressure gaugeX3,Sending unit oil pressure gaugeX3,Fuel pump X3,Spark plugX3,Starting rope X3,C | 28707.00 | L3 |