Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Abhanpur Kh. Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekwade Rudawali Vanaval Jatode Shingave To Mdr 13 Road Mdr 67 Km.0/00 To 0/300 (Sect. Length In Abhanpur Village) Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Abhanpur Kh. Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekwade Rudawali Vanaval Jatode Shingave To Mdr 13 Road Mdr 67 Km.0/00 To 0/300 (Sect. Length In Abhanpur Village) Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072982_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.08 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872457 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall on abhanpur khu. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km.11/00 to 15/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of flood protection wall on abhanpur khu. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km.11/00 to 15/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Yearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Improvement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Read moreImprovement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Improvement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Read moreMaint. repairs and patch work for 1 yr to abhanpur jalod tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudravali jatode shingave to mdr- 13 joint rd mdr-67 km.4/200 to 5/400 10/850 to 11/350 12/450 to 18/750 25/850 to 27/450
Maint. repairs and patch work for 1 yr to abhanpur jalod tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudravali jatode shingave to mdr- 13 joint rd mdr-67 km.4/200 to 5/400 10/850 to 11/350 12/450 to 18/750 25/850 to 27/450 34/630 to 35/650
Read moreConstruction of bridge a/c lendi nalah at new anturli on district border tal. shahada to jalod tarhadi kasbe bhatane javkheda anturli road mdr-65 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Construction of bridge a/c lendi nalah at new anturli on district border tal. shahada to jalod tarhadi kasbe bhatane javkheda anturli road mdr-65 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type