Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Flood Protection Wall On Abhanpur Khu. Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekwade Rudavali Vanaval Jatode Shingave Road Mdr 67 Km.11/00 To 15/700 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Flood Protection Wall On Abhanpur Khu. Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekwade Rudavali Vanaval Jatode Shingave Road Mdr 67 Km.11/00 To 15/700 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1096596_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.25For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914441 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
Read moreImprovement to abhanpur kh. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave to mdr-13 road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 0/300 (sect.- length in abhanpur village) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to abhanpur kh. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave to mdr-13 road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 0/300 (sect.- length in abhanpur village) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Improvement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Read moreYearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Yearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Improvement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Read moreMaint. repairs and patch work for 1 yr to abhanpur jalod tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudravali jatode shingave to mdr- 13 joint rd mdr-67 km.4/200 to 5/400 10/850 to 11/350 12/450 to 18/750 25/850 to 27/450
Maint. repairs and patch work for 1 yr to abhanpur jalod tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudravali jatode shingave to mdr- 13 joint rd mdr-67 km.4/200 to 5/400 10/850 to 11/350 12/450 to 18/750 25/850 to 27/450 34/630 to 35/650
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh at village abhanpur v.p tarhadi t t tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing samajik sabhagruh at village abhanpur v.p tarhadi t t tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type