Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maint. Repairs And Patch Work For 1 Yr To Abhanpur Jalod Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekvade Rudravali Jatode Shingave To Mdr 13 Joint Rd Mdr 67 Km.4/200 To 5/400 10/850 To 11/350 12/450 To 18/750 25/850 To 27/450
|
| Description |
Maint. Repairs And Patch Work For 1 Yr To Abhanpur Jalod Tarhadi Anturli Londhare Tekvade Rudravali Jatode Shingave To Mdr 13 Joint Rd Mdr 67 Km.4/200 To 5/400 10/850 To 11/350 12/450 To 18/750 25/850 To 27/450
34/630 To 35/650
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 10 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Yearly maintenance and repairs to abhanpur tarhadi anturli londhare tekvade rudavali jatode shingave mdr-13 joint road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 33/350 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to abhanpur kh. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave to mdr-13 road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 0/300 (sect.- length in abhanpur village) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to abhanpur kh. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave to mdr-13 road mdr-67 km.0/00 to 0/300 (sect.- length in abhanpur village) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of flood protection wall on abhanpur khu. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km.11/00 to 15/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of flood protection wall on abhanpur khu. tarhadi anturli londhare tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km.11/00 to 15/700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read more(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
(a) concreting of road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave road mdr-67 km. 25/600 to 28/600 (part-jatoda to vanaval) (b) concreting of the road from abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudawali vanaval jatode shingave
Read moreImprovement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Improvement of abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatode road mdr-67 km 0/00 to 4/200 and construction of bridges in km 1/400 and 4/200,tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sec- abhanpur to tarhadi sh 4)
Read moreImprovement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Improvement to abhanpur tarhadi anturli tekwade rudavali vanaval jatoda road mdr-67 km.7/250 to 10/250 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- tarhadi to mamane)
Read moreConstruction of bridge a/c lendi nalah at new anturli on district border tal. shahada to jalod tarhadi kasbe bhatane javkheda anturli road mdr-65 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Construction of bridge a/c lendi nalah at new anturli on district border tal. shahada to jalod tarhadi kasbe bhatane javkheda anturli road mdr-65 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda abhanpur road mdr-9 km.9/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda abhanpur road mdr-9 km.9/00 to 13/900 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of drainages and protection wall at jaingar khaparkheda abhanpur to taluka border road mdr-9 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of drainages and protection wall at jaingar khaparkheda abhanpur to taluka border road mdr-9 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of bridge on jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarde to abhanpur road mdr-9 at jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of bridge on jaynagar kondhawal khaparkheda kakarde to abhanpur road mdr-9 at jaynagar village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type