Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solid Waste Manegment(kachra Shed) 36 X24 At Village Boraka Block Hodal Distt Palwal
|
| Description |
Solid Waste Manegment(kachra Shed) 36 X24 At Village Boraka Block Hodal Distt Palwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_303629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023CA47A81E 6D9A 4F3D BA65 EC4B89010553709DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Palwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solid waste manegment(kachra shed) 36x24 at village boraka block hodal distt palwal
Solid waste manegment(kachra shed) 36x24 at village boraka block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste managment shed ( kachra shed) at village sevali block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste managment shed ( kachra shed) at village sevali block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste managment shed ( kachra shed) at village sevali block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste managment shed ( kachra shed) at village sevali block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste managment (kachra shed) at village banchari block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste managment (kachra shed) at village banchari block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste managment (kachra shed) at village banchari block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste managment (kachra shed) at village banchari block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village paingaltu block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village paingaltu block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village paingaltu block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village paingaltu block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Read moreConstruction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Construction of solid waste management system (kachra shed) at village dadka block hodal distt palwal
Read moreof your Industry type