Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Padhegaon Malunja Bherdapur Road (Mdr. 83) Km.0/00 To 9/900, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Maintainance And Repairs For One Years To Padhegaon Malunja Bherdapur Road (Mdr. 83) Km.0/00 To 9/900, Tal. Shrirampur, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1066701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.05 for 2024-2025-5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.SHRIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863664 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to sh. 50 to khokar karegaon bherdapur road (mdr.14) km. 0/00 to 11/500 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednaga b) maintenance and repairs for one year to padhegaon malunja bherdapur road (mdr. 83) km.0/00 to 9/900
A) maintenance and repairs for one year to sh. 50 to khokar karegaon bherdapur road (mdr.14) km. 0/00 to 11/500 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednaga b) maintenance and repairs for one year to padhegaon malunja bherdapur road (mdr. 83) km.0/00 to 9/900
Read moreStbt to bherdapur to malunja old belapur road 2.0 km at bherdapur (vr-107) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to bherdapur to malunja old belapur road 2.0 km at bherdapur (vr-107) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreSt bt to ashoknagar umbargaon june padhegaon (umbargaon pharashi to shakubaba) (vr-59) road 0/00 to 1/00 tq shrirampur
St bt to ashoknagar umbargaon june padhegaon (umbargaon pharashi to shakubaba) (vr-59) road 0/00 to 1/00 tq shrirampur
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 to khokar karegaon bherdapur road (mdr.14) km. 0/00 to 11/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to sh. 50 to khokar karegaon bherdapur road (mdr.14) km. 0/00 to 11/500 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. akoliwadgaon malunja dighi jikthan road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. gangapur
A.m.c. akoliwadgaon-malunja dighi jikthan road mdr 64 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreStrengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Strengthening karegaon to pachegaon odr54 gujarwadi phata to pachegaon road 0/00 to 12/00 tq shrirampur
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal. shrirampur, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to valadgaon nipani wadgaon khokar takalibhan kamalpur naur road (mdr.6) km. 0/00 to 55/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairss for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairss for one years to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road (mdr.21) km. 52/800 to 94/00 tal- shrirampur, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type