Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St Bt To Ashoknagar Umbargaon June Padhegaon (Umbargaon Pharashi To Shakubaba) (Vr 59) Road 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Shrirampur
Description
St Bt To Ashoknagar Umbargaon June Padhegaon (Umbargaon Pharashi To Shakubaba) (Vr 59) Road 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Shrirampur
Organisation RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_AHMED_1052095_1
Reference
Number
zp/pwnd/30542141/2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 20863
Tender Value -
Place Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837055

Start Date July 12, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.