Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Hex. Head Screw M 8 X30 For Earthing Devices 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For Hex. Head Screws M 8 X30, To Be Used In Earthing Devices For The Ctrb. 📝 Drawing Reference: Rdso Drg.No.Cg 15070 Alt.(1) 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 11:00 Am Suppliers Are Required To Submit Bids For The Specified Screws, Which Must Be Of Make Tvs, Dfl, Unbrako, Or Tuff. Only Bids That Comply With The Special Terms And Conditions Will Be Considered. The Warranty Period For These Products Is 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery. Interested Suppliers Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex. Head Screw, M 8 X30, Earthing Device, Ctrb, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Inner Spring For Casnub 22 Hs
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106317742
Reference
Number
61241460
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106368253/viewNitPdf_4596645.pdf

Start Date June 06, 2024 16:42
End Date
Expired 17/06/2024

Expired 807 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.