Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Compressor Elgi, Part No. L2383,1 By 2 Inch Hose With End Fitting 6.5 Feet, Part No. W4055102,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3510134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JK SUPPLIES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
1477558.96
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK SUPPLIES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-06-2023 11:41:07 | Offline upload | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCREW COMPRESSOR ELGI, Part No. L2383 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1013162.160 |
| 1 by 2 inch HOSE WITH END FITTING 6.5FEET, Part No. W4055102 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 93766.400 |
| 5 by 8 inch HOSE WITH END FITTINGS 25 FEET, Part No.W4055103 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 206297.600 |
| 3 by 8 Inch HOSE WITH END FITTINGS 23 FEET, Part No. W4055110 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 164332.800 |
Kit unloader pipe with fitting for elgi air compressor ,model - trc2507of 1400hp demu , elgi part no: 072493399 , make-elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi air lube ut syn. oil, capacity-20 lit. part no. : 000998102 for elgi screw compressor model no
Read more
Service kit 6 inch valve, part no. b009401070004 for elgi screw compressor, model: eg 132 make elgi
Read more
Discharge hose assly for air compressor model-trc2507 of 1400hp demu dpc , elgi part no: 070401300,make-elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare for elgi make screw compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type