Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/15th Cfc/Untied(2024 25)/Daulatabad Gp/2024 25 Sl01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert At Durganagar Kabarsthan Under Daulatabad Gp 15th Cfc Untied Fund 2024 25 Activity Id 98573686
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th CFC/Untied(2024-25)/Daulatabad GP/2024-25 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1619374 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more13/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of concrete road from the house of nripen bhaskar towards the house of tapas pramanik at barbakpur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98572258
Read more05/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl 07
Construction of concrete road from the house of jiten nag towards the house of ajanta bhowmik at daulatabad under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98558034
Read more12/15th cfc/untied/daulatabad gp/2023-24 sl01
Construction of cement concrete road from the pithch road to atabul sekh house at kalupur under daulatabad g p activity code 67317987
Read more10/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of drain from the krishna paul house towards tadutta house at paulpara daulatabad under 15th cfc 2024 25 activity id 98850342
Read moreof your Industry type