Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Hotel Load Bushings Gasket For Abb Transformer ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking A Supplier Capable Of Providing A Complete Set Of Hotel Load Bushings Gasket For A 7775 Kva 3 Phase Transformer By Abb. The Part Number Is Hstn 310507, And The Bushing Type Adheres To Din Dt 3/1000 Specifications. ๐ Location: Mumbai Cst ๐๏ธ Deadline: July 12, 2024, 11:30 Am Each Set Comprises Five Items, With The Following Specifications For Each Location: Location A: 45mm X 30mm X 16mm, Nitrile, Qty. 04 Nos. Location B: 59mm X 32mm X 03mm, Nitrile, Qty. 04 Nos. Location C: 90mm X 56mm X 04mm, Hnbr, Qty. 04 Nos. Location D: 90mm X 63mm X 3mm, Nbc, Qty. 04 Nos. Location E: 70mm X 45mm, Nbc, Qty. 04 Nos. ๐ For Detailed Tender Information, Please Refer To The Tender Document. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline, Ensuring Compliance With All Technical And Commercial Requirements. Keywords: Hotel Load Bushings Gasket, Abb Transformer, Railway Ministry| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buffer Washer For Tap Changer As Per Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El/Ct.4 He.2328 D
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106395031 |
|
Reference Number |
56245646 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106406547/viewNitPdf_4643740.pdf |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of fixed & mobile contact for magnetic contactor cc-1 for emus. as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/ct.4he.4076a & er/kpa/el/ct.4he 4077a. or m/s.bhels drg. no.35815330010v00 & 35815330010v01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charging ammeter 30a-0-30a dc for emus as per kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3017 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of modified top contact with contact shield left & right hand in assembly condition and bottom contact assembly for motor contactor as per kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.2287b or latest, er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.1630b or latest & er/kpa/el/cpn.4he.3028b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible shunt (three braided) of tap changer s ep contactors for emus to kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.402 d, sheet 2 0f 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of positioning plates for master controller drawing - er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226 er/kpa/el/mp.4.3g5.226
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble banjo without port bush for motor and tap changer switch group airconnection of emus. to kpa drg. no- er/kpa/el/gr.3he.1635g or m/s bhel s drg.no. 35731330010p1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil bath air filter for air compressor in emu specn/drg. no. kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/ cp.2hb.291e, make/brand-super servo. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e spec:kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cp.2hb.291e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type