Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Modified Top Contact With Contact Shield Left & Right Hand In Assembly Condition And Bottom Contact Assembly For Motor Contactor As Per Kpa Drg. No. Er/Kpa/El/Cpn.3 He.2287 B Or Latest, Er/Kpa/El/Cpn.3 He.1630 B Or Latest & Er/Kpa/El/Cpn.4 He.3028 B Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106371043 |
|
Reference Number |
56245398A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106371043/viewNitPdf_4601701.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of fixed & mobile contact for magnetic contactor cc-1 for emus. as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/ct.4he.4076a & er/kpa/el/ct.4he 4077a. or m/s.bhels drg. no.35815330010v00 & 35815330010v01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 drain cock assembly as per. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ar.3he.1540c.(sheet 1 & 2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible shunt (three braided) of tap changer s ep contactors for emus to kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.402 d, sheet 2 0f 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of - 1/2 drain cock assembly as per. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/ar.3he.1540c.(sheet 1 & 2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBottom contact assly.for contactor type 22 pc bhel s drg no. 35801130031v00 cs no. bcs 1185, fig ref - b- 001. or kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el cpn.4he.3028 alt b for demu/dpc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir for emu/memu as per drg. no. er/kpa/el pn.3he.2485a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffer washer for tap changer as per drg. no. er/kpa/el/ct.4he.2328 d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charging ammeter 30a-0-30a dc for emus as per kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3017 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoving contact of aux. switch for em relays ( arr, sr, etc.) to kpa drg.no.er/kpa/el/rl.4he.1514c or m/s. bhel drg no. 35811311007v00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible hose with end fittings for mr pipe end connection for 1400 hp demu. kpa drg.no. er/kpa/el/pn.3he.2416.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type