Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bottom Contact Assly.For Contactor Type 22 Pc Bhel S Drg No. 35801130031 V00 Cs No. Bcs 1185, Fig Ref B 001. Or Kpa Drg. No.Er/Kpa/El Cpn.4 He.3028 Alt B For Demu/Dpc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106807951 |
|
Reference Number |
10253935 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106807951/viewNitPdf_5092058.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of kv meter 0 - 30 kv for use in emus.to kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3041b etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of kv meter 0 - 30 kv for use in emus.to kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3041b etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of kv meter 0 - 30 kv for use in emus.to kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3041b etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBalance weight for 253 bx traction motor armature as per drg no.er/kpa/el/tm.4he.2927. item no :02 (a,b)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixed & mobile contact for magnetic contactor cc-1 for emus. as per kpa drawing no.er/kpa/el/ct.4he.4076a & er/kpa/el/ct.4he 4077a. or m/s.bhels drg. no.35815330010v00 & 35815330010v01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of modified top contact with contact shield left & right hand in assembly condition and bottom contact assembly for motor contactor as per kpa drg. no. er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.2287b or latest, er/kpa/el/cpn.3he.1630b or latest & er/kpa/el/cpn.4he.3028b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 way cock complete for earthing switch (hom) of locomotive to kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el/pn.2g7.745a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gear case top and bottom (modified) for bhel tr. motor of emu/memu. kpa drg. no.er/kpa/el-tm.1he 283d & tm.1he.166f. as per drg. no.er/kpa/el-tm.1he 283d & tm.1he.166f.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charging ammeter 30a-0-30a dc for emus as per kpa drg. no. : er/kpa/el/eq.4he.3017 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc box support for e.p contactor (t1-t9) for bhel emu. specn/drg. no.: kpa drg.no.er/kpa/el/gr.4he.2450c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type