Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chip Of Hp Laser Jet Printer Mfp 436 Nda,Drum For Mfp Colour Printer Brother,Power Switch For Cpu,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5650693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2024 20:57:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rouf enterprises | - | 16-12-2024 16:28:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S N TRADERS | - | 16-12-2024 11:24:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chip of HP Laser jet printer MFP 436 NDA,Drum for MFP colour printer brother,Power switch for CPU,P | 75020.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S N TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chip of HP Laser jet printer MFP 436 NDA,Drum for MFP colour printer brother,Power switch for CPU,P | 97313.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises | Item Categories : Chip of HP Laser jet printer MFP 436 NDA,Drum for MFP colour printer brother,Power switch for CPU,P | 104517.00 | L3 |