Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katepimpalgaon Lasur Dongaon Diveshi Road Sh 216 Km 40/200 To 40/600 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Katepimpalgaon Lasur Dongaon Diveshi Road Sh 216 Km 40/200 To 40/600 Tq.Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 47/22 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755614 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 54/600 to 55/600 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 54/600 to 55/600 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreWidening with improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 46/00 to 48/620 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Widening with improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 46/00 to 48/620 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to kate pimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon divshi road sh - 216 km 53/600 to 54/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to kate pimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon divshi road sh - 216 km 53/600 to 54/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on sh-50 to madewadgaon khanapur nagamthan katepimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon verul khultabad road sh-216 at km 40/500 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on sh-50 to madewadgaon khanapur nagamthan katepimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon verul khultabad road sh-216 at km 40/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreA.m.c. katepimpalgaon-zodegaon-shingi to sh-65 road mdr-27 km 46/500, 53/00 and 53/500,56/000 tq.gangapur
A.m.c. katepimpalgaon-zodegaon-shingi to sh-65 road mdr-27 km 46/500 53/00 and 53/500, 56/000 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-44 starting from sh-251 gaglegaon- pachpimpali - dongaon km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. biloli, dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to pahur jalgaon indore road, sh-42, km 39/600 to 40/600, tal and dist- jalgaon
Improvement to pahur jalgaon indore road, sh-42, km 39/600 to 40/600, tal and dist- jalgaon
Read moreA.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon lasur gangapur to kaygaon toka road sh-39 km 72/300 to 73/600 and 78/00 to 86/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to amalner nagad kannad devgaon lasur gangapur to kaygaon toka road sh-39 km 72/300 to 73/600 and 78/00 to 86/00 tq. kannad
Read moreAmc to nagamthan on sh-216 to gadhepimpalgaonmdr-30 km 29/500 to 61/500 (km 29/500 to 34/600) tq. gangapur
Amc to nagamthan on sh-216 to gadhepimpalgaon-wahegaon-manjri-sh-65-sh-39-sirasgaon-ghodegaon-shahapur-gajgaon-gawali shivra road mdr-30 km 29/500 to 61/500 (km 29/500 to 34/600) tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type