Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Katepimpalgaon Shankarpur Lasur Dongaon Diveshi Pimpalgaon Road Sh 216 Km 54/600 To 55/600 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Katepimpalgaon Shankarpur Lasur Dongaon Diveshi Pimpalgaon Road Sh 216 Km 54/600 To 55/600 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 28/28 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening with improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 46/00 to 48/620 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Widening with improvement to katepimpalgaon - shankarpur - lasur - dongaon - diveshi pimpalgaon road sh - 216 km 46/00 to 48/620 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to katepimpalgaon - lasur - dongaon diveshi road sh - 216 km 40/200 to 40/600 tq.gangapur
Improvement to katepimpalgaon - lasur - dongaon diveshi road sh - 216 km 40/200 to 40/600 tq.gangapur
Read moreImprovement to kate pimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon divshi road sh - 216 km 53/600 to 54/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to kate pimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon divshi road sh - 216 km 53/600 to 54/00 tq.gangapur dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on sh-50 to madewadgaon khanapur nagamthan katepimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon verul khultabad road sh-216 at km 40/500 tq. gangapur
Construction of major bridge on sh-50 to madewadgaon khanapur nagamthan katepimpalgaon shankarpur lasur dongaon verul khultabad road sh-216 at km 40/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi no.1, at katepimpalgaon, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of anganwadi no.1, at katepimpalgaon, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreEst. no. e-62/2024-25 phc lasur station tq. gangapur
Pro. e.i. street light, water pump, fire extinguisher for z.p. p.h.c. at village lasur station tq. gangapur
Read moreWork of undergroun drainage system at. dongaon tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - sc and new baudha locality devlopment programme years 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of namo gram sachivalaya building at sawangi lasur station, tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of namo gram sachivalaya building at sawangi lasur station, tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreProviding and fixing paving blocks at. village dongaon tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - dpc 2022-23, (2225-e-572-31), sc and new boudha locality development programme
Read moreProposed solid and liquid waste management at. village dongaon tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapti sambhajinagar.
Under - swatch bharat mission stage -ii years 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type