Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Street And Drain Shop Of Walia Marble To H. No. 122 Or H. No. 12 To H. No. 757 To Jasper School Jalbera Road, Ambala City, Ward No. 17.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Street And Drain Shop Of Walia Marble To H. No. 122 Or H. No. 12 To H. No. 757 To Jasper School Jalbera Road, Ambala City, Ward No. 17.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_349106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202443953C57 F786 474F 9D4E C09467731608282ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424378 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of street and drain house no 107 to h no 122 milap nagar ward no 12 ambala city
Construction of street and drain house no 107 to h no 122 milap nagar ward no 12 ambala city
Read moreConstruction of street and drain house no 107 to h no 122 milap nagar ward no 12 ambala city (recall)
Construction of street and drain house no 107 to h no 122 milap nagar ward no 12 ambala city (recall)
Read moreProviding and laying rain water pipe h/o sandeep khera to h/o ashok kumar walia,h/o vaibhav sharma h/o 7015/4 ashok kumar walia to h/o lovekesh rana, h/o amit gupta to h/o harish bakshi to h/o prem kumar in municipal corporation, ambala city, ward n
Providing and laying rain water pipe h/o sandeep khera to h/o ashok kumar walia,h/o vaibhav sharma h/o 7015/4 ashok kumar walia to h/o lovekesh rana, h/o amit gupta to h/o harish bakshi to h/o prem kumar in municipal corporation, ambala city, ward n
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta from f/o amarjeet to jalbera road, village - rawalon (gp), block-ambala-i, distt- ambala
Const. of brick paved rasta from f/o amarjeet to jalbera road, village - rawalon (gp), block-ambala-i, distt- ambala
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road rajiv gandhi stadium to jalbera road, in sector 10, municipal corporation, ambala city, ward no.19
Construction of bituminous road rajiv gandhi stadium to jalbera road, in sector 10, municipal corporation, ambala city, ward no.19
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta from-field of amarjeet to jalbera road,village-rawalon,block ambala 1
Const. of brick paved rasta from-field of amarjeet to jalbera road,village-rawalon,block ambala 1
Read moreConst. of street with i.p.block with drain type-ii from h/o siya ram to h/o amit mehta and h/o sachin walia back side of indosaw in samta vihar in ward no-12 m.c. ambala sadar
Const. of street with i.p.block with drain type-ii from h/o siya ram to h/o amit mehta and h/o sachin walia back side of indosaw in samta vihar in ward no-12 m.c. ambala sadar
Read moreProviding and laying ipb andpvc pipe from h/o dr. vohra to h/o rimpy and h/o ajay walia to manchand in ward no.14 under mc naraingarh.
Providing and laying ipb andpvc pipe from h/o dr. vohra to h/o rimpy and h/o ajay walia to manchand in ward no.14 under mc naraingarh.
Read moreConstruction of khadanja side of dabni wala kabristan to s jhilmill marble for ambala road at ward no. 31
Construction of khadanja side of dabni wala kabristan to s jhilmill marble for ambala road at ward no. 31
Read moreof your Industry type