Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance To Pwd Road To Kendumundi (0/000 To 2/000) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance To Pwd Road To Kendumundi (0/000 To 2/000) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94298_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EEPTNG-online-05/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, R.W.Division,Patnagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read morePeriodical special assistance for preventive breakdown electrical maintenance and annual overhauling works of lt switch gear and lt motors in outlying areas of unit 1 to 8 for the year 2026-27 pertaining to ee(ola)e division for the period of one year
Detailed scope of work is mentioned in bid document
Read moreMaintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 12 to 30.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district for the year 2026-27.under mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year year 2026-27 for the road from akkhebbal to join bbbt road via alambadi, mavinakere guddalu from ch 0.00 to 6.72 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year year 2026-27 for the road from akkhebbal to join bbbt road via alambadi, mavinakere guddalu from ch0.00 to 6.72 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreof your Industry type